Horaire séries hockey féminin de SIC 2016

Date Visiteur Receveur Heure/Résultats Liens
 
February
Wed. 17 * StFX 3 Mount Allison 0 Final
  AUS Quarter-final - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3)
  * Dalhousie 2 St. Thomas 6 Final
  AUS Quarter-final - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3)
Fri. 19 * Mount Allison 2 StFX 5 Final
  AUS Quarter-final - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3)
  * St. Thomas 3 Dalhousie 1 Final
  AUS Quarter-final - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3)
  * Calgary 1 Regina 4 Final
  CW Quarter-final Game 1
  * Manitoba 0 Saskatchewan 3 Final
  CW Quarter-final Game 1
Sat. 20 * Calgary 0 Regina 1 Final
  CW Quarter-final Game 2
  * Manitoba 5 Saskatchewan 1 Final
  CW Quarter-final Game 2
Sun. 21 * Manitoba 2 Saskatchewan 1 Final - 5OT
  CW Quarter-final Game 3 (if necessary)
Wed. 24 * Queen's 1 Nipissing 2 Final - OT
  OUA Game 1 - Memorial Gardens
  * Laurier 2 Toronto 3 Final - OT
  OUA Game 1 - Varsity Arena
  * Guelph 2 Laurentian 1 Final - OT
  OUA Game 1 - Countryside Arena
Thu. 25 * St. Thomas 4 Moncton 3 Final
  AUS Semifinal - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3)
  * Waterloo 0 Western 1 Final
  OUA Game 1 - Thompson Arena
  * Ottawa 2 McGill 4 Final
  RSEQ demi-finale 2 - Match 1
  * Concordia 2 Montreal 3 Final - 2OT
  RSEQ demi-finale 1 - Match 1
Fri. 26 * Manitoba 3 Alberta 0 Final
  CW Semifinal Game 1
  * StFX 3 Saint Mary's 4 Final
  AUS Semifinal - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3)
  * Toronto 0 Laurier 1 Final - OT
  OUA Game 2 - Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * Nipissing 3 Queen's 2 Final
  OUA Game 2 - Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Regina 3 UBC 0 Final
  CW Semifinal Game 1
Sat. 27 * Laurentian 3 Guelph 2 Final
  OUA Game 2 - Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Western 4 Waterloo 0 Final
  OUA Game 2 - Columbia Ice Field
  * Montreal 3 Concordia 0 Final
  RSEQ demi-finale 1 - Match 2
  * Manitoba 1 Alberta 2 Final
  CW Semifinal Game 2
  * Moncton 1 St. Thomas 3 Final
  AUS Semifinal - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3)
  * McGill 4 Ottawa 3 Final - 2OT
  RSEQ demi-finale 2 - Match 2
  * Regina 0 UBC 1 Final
  CW Semifinal Game 2
Sun. 28 * Saint Mary's 1 StFX 4 Final
  AUS Semifinal - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3)
  * Laurentian 2 Guelph 4 Final
  OUA Game 3 - Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Manitoba 4 Alberta 3 Final - OT
  CW Semifinal Game 3 (if necessary)
  * Laurier 2 Toronto 1 Final - 3OT
  OUA Game 3 - Varsity Arena
  * Regina 2 UBC 3 Final
  CW Semifinal Game 3 (if necessary)
 
March
Tue. 1 * StFX 0 Saint Mary's 1 Final - 3OT
  AUS Semifinal - Game 3 (Best 2-of-3)
Wed. 2 * Western 2 Nipissing 4 Final
  OUA Game 1 - Memorial Gardens
  * Laurier 1 Guelph 2 Final
  OUA Game 1 - Gryphon Centre Arena
Thu. 3 McGill 2 Montreal 5 Final
  RSEQ Championship (best-of-three)
Fri. 4 * St. Thomas 2 Saint Mary's 3 Final
  AUS Final - Game 1 (Best 2-of-3)
  * Guelph 2 Laurier 1 Final - OT
  OUA Game 2 - Waterloo Rec Centre
  * Manitoba 1 UBC 2 Final
  CW Final Game 1
Sat. 5 Montreal 4 McGill 3 Final - OT
  RSEQ Championship (best-of-three)
  * Nipissing 2 Western 4 Final
  OUA Game 2 - Thompson Arena
  * Manitoba 4 UBC 1 Final
  CW Final Game 2
Sun. 6 * Saint Mary's 1 St. Thomas 4 Final
  AUS Final - Game 2 (Best 2-of-3)
  * Nipissing 0 Western 1 Final - 3OT
  OUA Game 3 - Thompson Arena
  * Manitoba 1 UBC 2 Final
  CW Final Game 3 (if necessary)
Tue. 8 * St. Thomas 1 Saint Mary's 5 Final
  AUS Final - Game 3 (Best 2-of-3)
Sat. 12 * Western 1 Guelph 5 Final
  McCaw Cup
* Conference

45 Vogell Road Suite 701 | Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada | L4B 3P6 | TEL: 905-508-3000 | FAX: 905-508-4221

CONTACTEZ-NOUS