U SPORTS Hockey Masculin 2017-18 Horaire

Date Visiteur Receveur Heure/Résultats Liens
 
October
Wed. 4 * Moncton   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
Thu. 5 * McGill   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Constantine Arena
Fri. 6 * StFX   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * Mount Royal   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  * Lethbridge   Calgary   7:00 PM MDT
  * Saskatchewan   Regina   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 7 * Acadia   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * UPEI   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * UQTR   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  @ McConnell Arena
  * UBC   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  * Alberta   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MDT
  * Regina   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Calgary   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
Sun. 8 * UBC   Manitoba   1:00 PM CDT
Wed. 11 * Acadia   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * Western   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Columbia Ice Field
  * Brock   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Gryphon Centre Arena
Thu. 12 * Ottawa   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Ice House
  * Ryerson   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Gryphon Centre Arena
Fri. 13 * Dalhousie   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * StFX   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * Moncton   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Windsor   York   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Canlan Ice Sports
  * Concordia   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  @ McConnell Arena
  * Toronto   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Columbia Ice Field
  * Nipissing   UQTR   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Le Colisee
  * Lakehead   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  @ Sun Life Arena, Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * RMC   UOIT   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Campus Ice Centre
  * Laurentian   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Lethbridge   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Regina   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MDT
  * Manitoba   Alberta   7:00 PM MDT
  * Calgary   UBC   7:00 PM PDT
Sat. 14 * Windsor   Ryerson   TBA
  @ Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Nipissing   UQTR   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Le Colisee
  * Regina   Mount Royal   3:00 PM MDT
  * Calgary   UBC   2:00 PM PDT
  * Saint Mary's   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  * UPEI   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * Laurentian   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Constantine Arena
  * McGill   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Ice House
  * Concordia   Ottawa   7:00 PM EDT
  @ uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Manitoba   Alberta   5:00 PM MDT
  * Lakehead   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  @ Sun Life Arena, Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * York   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  @ Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * UOIT   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Lethbridge   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
Wed. 18 * Moncton   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
Fri. 20 * Carleton   Western   TBA
  @ Thompson Arena
  * Dalhousie   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * UPEI   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * UNB   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * Queen's   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Arena
  * UQTR   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Fort William Gardens
  * Guelph   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  @ McConnell Arena
  * UOIT   York   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Canlan Ice Sports
  * RMC   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  @ Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Brock   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
  * Ottawa   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Windsor Arena
  * Laurier   Nipissing   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Memorial Gardens
  * Waterloo   Laurentian   7:35 PM EDT
  @ Countryside Arena
  * Saskatchewan   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  * Mount Royal   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  * Alberta   Calgary   7:00 PM MDT
  * Regina   UBC   7:00 PM PDT
Sat. 21 * Regina   UBC   2:00 PM PDT
  * UNB   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM ADT
  * StFX   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * UPEI   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * UQTR   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Fort William Gardens
  * RMC   York   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Canlan Ice Sports
  * UOIT   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Arena
  * Brock   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  @ McConnell Arena
  * Ottawa   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Thompson Arena
  * Saskatchewan   Manitoba   6:00 PM CDT
  * Calgary   Alberta   5:00 PM MDT
  * Queen's   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  @ Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Guelph   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
  * Waterloo   Nipissing   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Memorial Gardens
  * Carleton   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Windsor Arena
  * Laurier   Laurentian   7:35 PM EDT
  @ Countryside Arena
  * Lethbridge   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MDT
Wed. 25 * Dalhousie   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * Laurier   Ryerson   7:15 PM EDT
  @ Mattamy Athletic Centre
Thu. 26 * Western   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Gryphon Centre Arena
Fri. 27 * Acadia   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * Moncton   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Lakehead   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Columbia Ice Field
  * Ottawa   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Constantine Arena
  * York   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Arena
  * Windsor   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  @ Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Carleton   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
  * McGill   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Nipissing   UOIT   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Campus Ice Centre
  * UQTR   Laurentian   7:35 PM EDT
  @ Countryside Arena
  * Mount Royal   Manitoba   7:00 PM CDT
  * UBC   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MDT
  * Saskatchewan   Calgary   7:00 PM MDT
  * Alberta   Regina   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 28 * UBC   Lethbridge   1:00 PM MDT
  * Lakehead   Waterloo   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Columbia Ice Field
  * Alberta   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  * Acadia   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * StFX   Dalhousie   7:00 PM ADT
  Civic Arena
  * Nipissing   RMC   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Constantine Arena
  * Ryerson   York   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Canlan Ice Sports
  * Laurier   Toronto   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Varsity Arena
  * McGill   Ottawa   7:00 PM EDT
  @ uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * UOIT   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Ice House
  * Western   Brock   7:15 PM EDT
  @ Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Windsor   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Concordia   Queen's   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Kingston Memorial Centre
  * UQTR   Laurentian   7:35 PM EDT
  @ Countryside Arena
  * Saskatchewan   Calgary   6:00 PM MDT
  * Mount Royal   Manitoba   7:30 PM CDT
 
November
Wed. 1 * UPEI   Moncton   7:00 PM ADT
  * Dalhousie   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * Saint Mary's   StFX   7:00 PM ADT
Thu. 2 * York   Laurier   7:07 PM EDT
  @ Sun Life Arena, Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * Toronto   Guelph   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Gryphon Centre Arena
Fri. 3 * StFX   Acadia   7:00 PM ADT
  * Moncton   UNB   7:00 PM ADT
  * Ryerson   Waterloo   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Columbia Ice Field
  * Queen's   UQTR   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Le Colisee
  * RMC   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  @ McConnell Arena
  * Brock   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Fort William Gardens
  * Nipissing   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Ice House
  * UOIT   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
  * Laurentian   Ottawa   7:30 PM EDT
  @ uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Western   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Windsor Arena
Sat. 4 * Queen's   UQTR   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Le Colisee
  * UNB   UPEI   7:00 PM ADT
  * Nipissing   Ottawa   7:00 PM EDT
  @ uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * UOIT   McGill   7:00 PM EDT
  @ McConnell Arena
  * Laurentian   Carleton   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Ice House
  * Laurier   Western   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Thompson Arena
  * Brock   Lakehead   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Fort William Gardens
  * Waterloo   York   7:00 PM EDT
  @ Canlan Ice Sports
  * RMC   Concordia   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
  * Toronto   Windsor   7:30 PM EDT
  @ Windsor Arena
Sun. 5 * Guelph   York   7:00 PM EST
  @ Canlan Ice Sports
Mon. 6 * Saint Mary's   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
Wed. 8 * Saint Mary's   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Toronto   Western   7:00 PM EST
  @ Thompson Arena
  * Ryerson   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  @ Seymour-Hannah Centre
Fri. 10 * Dalhousie   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * UQTR   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  @ Constantine Arena
  * York   Western   7:00 PM EST
  @ Thompson Arena
  * Windsor   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  @ Columbia Ice Field
  * Ryerson   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  @ Varsity Arena
  * Brock   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  @ Sun Life Arena, Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * Queen's   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  @ Campus Ice Centre
  * Carleton   Ottawa   7:30 PM EST
  @ uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Lakehead   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  @ Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Concordia   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  @ Memorial Gardens
  * McGill   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  @ Countryside Arena
  * UBC   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Manitoba   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Mount Royal   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  * Lethbridge   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 11 * Ottawa   UOIT   3:30 PM EST
  @ Campus Ice Centre
  * Manitoba   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  * Dalhousie   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Lakehead   York   7:00 PM EST
  @ Canlan Ice Sports
  * Western   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  @ Varsity Arena
  * UQTR   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  @ Constantine Arena
  * Lethbridge   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  * Windsor   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  @ Sun Life Arena, Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * McGill   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  @ Memorial Gardens
  * Carleton   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  @ Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Waterloo   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  @ Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Concordia   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  @ Countryside Arena
  * UBC   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Calgary   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
Sun. 12 * Lakehead   Ryerson   2:00 PM EST
  @ Mattamy Athletic Centre
Wed. 15 * Acadia   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Waterloo   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  @ Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri. 17 * Ryerson   Windsor   12:00 PM EST
  @ Windsor Arena
  * UNB   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * UPEI   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * York   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  @ Columbia Ice Field
  * Guelph   Western   7:00 PM EST
  @ Thompson Arena
  * Toronto   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  @ Fort William Gardens
  * RMC   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  @ Le Colisee
  * Ottawa   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  @ The Arena at TD Place
  * Concordia   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  @ McConnell Arena
  * Laurier   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  @ Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * UOIT   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  @ Memorial Gardens
  * Queen's   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  @ Countryside Arena
  * Alberta   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Manitoba   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  * Regina   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
  * Mount Royal   UBC   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 18 * Carleton   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  @ Le Colisee
  * Manitoba   Lethbridge   1:00 PM MST
  * Regina   Calgary   2:00 PM MST
  * York   Windsor   4:15 PM EST
  @ Windsor Arena
  * Mount Royal   UBC   2:00 PM PST
  * UPEI   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Saint Mary's   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * RMC   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  @ uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Toronto   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  @ Fort William Gardens
  * Western   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  @ Sun Life Arena, Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * Guelph   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  @ Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * McGill   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
  * Queen's   Nipissing   7:30 PM EST
  @ Memorial Gardens
  * UOIT   Laurentian   7:35 PM EST
  @ Countryside Arena
  * Alberta   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
Tue. 21 * Laurentian   Nipissing   11:00 AM EST
  @ Memorial Gardens
Wed. 22 * Moncton   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
Fri. 24 * UPEI   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Acadia   StFX   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * York   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  @ Ice House
  * Toronto   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  @ Le Colisee
  * McGill   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  @ Columbia Ice Field
  * Windsor   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  @ Constantine Arena
  * Concordia   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  @ Sun Life Arena, Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * Nipissing   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  @ Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Lakehead   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  @ Campus Ice Centre
  * Ryerson   Ottawa   7:30 PM EST
  @ uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Laurentian   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  @ Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Western   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  @ Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Lethbridge   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Calgary   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  * UBC   Alberta   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 25 * Calgary   Manitoba   1:00 PM CST
  * Toronto   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  @ Le Colisee
  * Nipissing   Guelph   3:00 PM EST
  @ Gryphon Centre Arena
  * Laurentian   Brock   3:15 PM EST
  @ Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Acadia   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * Ryerson   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  @ Ice House
  * Concordia   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  @ Columbia Ice Field
  * York   Ottawa   7:00 PM EST
  @ uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Western   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  @ Constantine Arena
  * UBC   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  * McGill   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  @ Sun Life Arena, Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * Lakehead   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  @ Campus Ice Centre
  * Windsor   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  @ Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Lethbridge   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Saskatchewan   Mount Royal   6:00 PM MST
Wed. 29 * StFX   Dalhousie   7:00 PM AST
  * Queen's   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  @ Constantine Arena
Thu. 30 * Waterloo   Laurier   11:00 AM EST
  @ Sun Life Arena, Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * Ryerson   Western   7:00 PM EST
  @ Thompson Arena
 
December
Fri. 1 * UPEI   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * UNB   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Laurentian   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  @ McConnell Arena
  * Laurier   York   7:00 PM EST
  @ Canlan Ice Sports
  * Guelph   Toronto   7:00 PM EST
  @ Varsity Arena
  * Windsor   Western   7:00 PM EST
  @ Thompson Arena
  * Waterloo   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  @ Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * Nipissing   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
  * UQTR   UOIT   7:30 PM EST
  @ Campus Ice Centre
  * Carleton   Ottawa   7:30 PM EST
  @ uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
  * Regina   Saskatchewan   7:00 PM CST
  * Alberta   Mount Royal   7:00 PM MST
  * Calgary   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  * Manitoba   UBC   7:00 PM PST
Sat. 2 * UQTR   UOIT   3:30 PM EST
  @ Campus Ice Centre
  * Manitoba   UBC   2:00 PM PST
  * UNB   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
  * UPEI   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * Nipissing   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  @ McConnell Arena
  * Carleton   RMC   7:00 PM EST
  @ Constantine Arena
  * Mount Royal   Alberta   5:00 PM MST
  * Toronto   Brock   7:15 PM EST
  @ Seymour-Hannah Centre
  * York   Ryerson   7:15 PM EST
  @ Mattamy Athletic Centre
  * Laurentian   Concordia   7:30 PM EST
  @ Ed Meagher Arena
  * Guelph   Windsor   7:30 PM EST
  @ Windsor Arena
  * Ottawa   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  @ Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Saskatchewan   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Lethbridge   Calgary   6:00 PM MST
 
January
Wed. 3 * Saint Mary's   Moncton   7:00 PM AST
Thu. 4 * Toronto   Guelph   7:30 PM EST
  @ Gryphon Centre Arena
Fri. 5 * StFX   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * Moncton   Acadia   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Ottawa   McGill   7:00 PM EST
  @ McConnell Arena
  * RMC   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  @ Ice House
  * Waterloo   Western   7:00 PM EST
  @ Thompson Arena
  * Windsor   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  @ Fort William Gardens
  * Brock   York   7:00 PM EST
  @ Canlan Ice Sports
  * Concordia   UQTR   7:00 PM EST
  @ Le Colisee
  * Ryerson   Laurier   7:07 PM EST
  @ Sun Life Arena, Waterloo Recreation Complex
  * UOIT   Queen's   7:30 PM EST
  @ Kingston Memorial Centre
  * Alberta   Manitoba   7:00 PM CST
  * Mount Royal   Regina   7:00 PM CST
  * Saskatchewan   Lethbridge   7:00 PM MST
  * UBC   Calgary   7:00 PM MST
Sat. 6 * RMC   UQTR   3:00 PM EST
  @ Le Colisee
  * Mount Royal   Regina   3:00 PM CST
  * UBC   Calgary   2:00 PM MST
  * Acadia   Saint Mary's   7:00 PM AST
  * StFX   UNB   7:00 PM AST
  * Dalhousie   UPEI   7:00 PM AST
  * McGill   Carleton   7:00 PM EST
  @ Ice House
  * Windsor   Lakehead   7:00 PM EST
  @ Fort William Gardens
  * Laurier   Waterloo   7:00 PM EST
  @ Columbia Ice Field
  * Alberta   Manitoba